ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 9941306
*
nr 994 1306
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), "Vattenspegling", 15/15, signed, 1971, subject: 14x11,
DRY POINT, Gunnar Norrman (f. 1912), "Vattenspegling", 15/15, signerad, 1971, motivet: 14x11
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:46:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 19:36:42
1
500 kr
16/11 19:41:11
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Gunnar Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gunnar norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:43
*
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Gunnar Norrman
nr 994 1306
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), "Vattenspegling", 15/15, signed, 1971, subject: 14x11,
DRY POINT, Gunnar Norrman (f. 1912), "Vattenspegling", 15/15, signerad, 1971, motivet: 14x11
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/11 19:36:42 | 1 | 500 kr |
16/11 19:41:11 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Gunnar Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gunnar norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:43